Mau tau profil member teen top ? mari kita lihat yuk!😀

Real name: Bang Min Soo “Charisma Rapper”
Birthday: 1992-11-04
Age: 17
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 61 kg
Hobbies: Design, drawing and exercise
Speciality: Writing lyrics and rapping
Education: Seongname Information Industry High School, 3rd Grade
Fansclub :  captains/captives
Leader of the group

Real Name: Lee Chan Hee “Power Voice”
Birthday: 1993-10-05
Age: 16
Height: 173 cm
Weight: 53 kg
Hobbies: Puzzles, reading
Speciality: Imitations
Fansclub :  chunsas

Education: Seongji Middle School, 2nd grade

Real Name: Lee Byung Hun “Mischievous Rapper/ Bad Boy Rapper”
Birthday: 1993-11-23
Age: 16
Height: 171 cm
Weight: 50 kg
Hobbies: Acting
Speciality: Piano, violin, music composition, English
Education: Korea Arts High School, 1st grade
Fansclub : L.jjangs 

Real Name: Ahn Daniel “Emotional Vocal”
Birthday: 1994-08-16
Age: 15
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 54 kg
Hobbies: Music appreciation
Speciality: Football
Education: Heungjin High School, 1st grade
Fansclub : Emtioniels 

Real Name: Yoo Chang Hyun “Lovely Boy”
Birthday: 1995-02-27
Age: 15
Height: 172 cm
Weight: 55 kg
Hobbies: Movies Appreciation, piano
Speciality: Acting
Education: Namgang Middle School, 3rd grade
Fansclub : lovelies 

Real Name: Choi Jong Hyun “Dancing Boy”
Birthday: 1995-11-16
Age: 14
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 58 kg
Hobbies: Choreography composition, music appreciation
Speciality: Self-defence
Education: ChunCheon Middle School, 3rd grade
Fansclub : changsters